Second Summit Delegates

The outpour of interest for the Seven50 Second Summit was overwhelming. Thank you to all of those who registered and attended the event, and participated online via a live webcast.  Here’s a list of the Second Summit delegates:

First Name Last Name Company
Lindsey Light Lindsey
Winnie Christman Winnie
Jacques Hart Roar Media
Eduardo Suarez Longitude Surveyors
Larry Foutz HNTB
Emilie Baird Casimiro Global Foundation
Nakeischea Smith Martin County
Victor Vincent ATFM Services
Margi Nothard Glavovic Studio Inc
Grant Campbell Millennium Marketing
Daniel Ciraldo Na
Aldrich Lukes University of Miami
Marilys Nepomechie FIU
Denis Russ Miami Beach CDC
Mauricio Giannattei Cre8tiv Juice Group
Andrew Kelly Cabin Fever
Soeurette Michel N/A
Felix Acuna Catalyst Miami
irma becerra-fernandez florida international university
Norma Kenyon University of Miami
David Lotker Miami Dade College
Colleen Ahern-Hettich Miami Dade College Earth Ethics Institute
RICARDO ALVAREZ FLORIDA CENTER FOR ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES
Philip Bacon South Florida Smart Growth Land Trust
Blerim Shala Nova Southeastern University
Antonio Shipley Antonio
Mark Buchbinder I Have a Dream-Overtown
Christine Heshmati SFRPC
Michael Shields Key West Art in Public Places Board
Gisele Colbert E Sciences, Inc
Mitchell Harvey Monroe County Growth Managment
Karen Mahnk Lake Park Public Library
Karen Mahnk Lake Park Public Library
Alice Ancona Greater Miami Chamber of Commerce
Silvia Vargas Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC
Terry Clark Cardno ENTRIX
Annette Peikert Soul of Miami
anne taglienti jp morgan chase
David Brown Urban Tour Host & Sustain-a-Village
Hayett Chater Bochika
James Echols PhilanthroFest
Mike Moskos localfoodsouthflorida.org
Irma Becerra-Fernandez Florida International University
Gus Pego Florida Department of Transportation D6
Sean  O’Hanlon The American Biofuels Council
Latoya James Opa-locka Community Development Corporation
GARY MARGULES NOVA SOUTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY
Nathaly Agosto Filion Institute for Sustainable Communities
nathaniel korn imaim capital llc
Katy Sorenson The Good Government Initiative
eli cohen mdc
Gerald Rosen Southpointe Drive Management, LLC
Zee Bar SoFlaNights.com
Tom Capp Gorman & Company
William Simmons Miami-Dade Economic Advocacy Trust
Marlene Brunot Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Robert Herrada City of Sweetwater
Elizabeth Poos Monaliza corp
Michael Henderson Redwood City Saltworks/Calif.
Latrice Dan That’s Miami Stlye
barrington G. wright first colonial realty
Barrington G. Wright First Colonial realty
BOb Albert The Real Estate Club
Steven Brier Practical Growth, Inc.
brad brown NAACP
brad brown naacp
Steven Wernick Akerman Senterfitt
Judy Bourgeois JDCH
Deborah Hasson Florida International University
Paul Bourgeois Federal Government
Kendy Ward MCO Construction
eve wagner real estate/press
Patricia Asseff City of Hollywood
Thomas Hastings Marstel-Day
Thomas Hastings Marstel-Day
Rod Toth Toth & Associates
Peter Merritt Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Estrellita Sibila Estrellita Sibila, PA
Maryam Hooshvar Non
Leigh Kendall Visit Palm Beach
Monica Navarro Kids In Distress
John Newstreet Broward Commissioner Chip LaMarca
Nehemiah Davis Neighbors And Neighbors Association Inc.
Bedilia Campbell Neighbors And Neighbors Association Inc.
Alejandro Zizold Miami-Dade County – Urban Design Center
Doug Smith MCBOCC
Kim DeLaney TCRPC
Denitza Petrova Bupa
Dana Little TCRPC
Anthea Gianniotes TCRPC
Joshua Rak Miami Dade County Urban Design Center
Shailendra Singh Miami-Dade County’s Urban Design Center
Dr. Samir M. Elmir Miami Dade County Health Department
john proni FIU
Greg Vaday Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Kendy Ward MCO Construction and Services, Inc.
Aryeh Amor Drawing Conclusions LLC
Sterling Laylock Integrating Green Technologies
Michelle Urbani University
Ali Soule All Aboard Florida
Rolando Montoya Miami Dade College
Robert Knox American Citizens League
Robert Knox American Citizens League
Ana Puszkin-Chevlin self
terri echarte Atlantic Pacific Real Estate Group
Alex David Bell David Planning Group
Mari Chael Chael Cooper & Assc PA
Sam Van Leer Urban Paradise Guild
Justen Shiff Shiff Construction & Development, Inc.
Yemel Bryan Tierra Design LLC
Winnie Tang Asian American Federation of Florida
Luz Gonzalez Self
Tamara Wendt {Barrio} Workshop
Yasotha Jeevarajah Urban Oasis
Leah Weston Emerge Miami / MiamiLPFM
Stephanie Cornejo -
Tony Rodriguez-Tellaheche HCD Developers
George Platt LSN Partners, LLC
Tamara Morgenstern Tamara Morgenstern Design, Inc.
Elaine Black Liberty City Trust
Michael Masanoff Transit Village, LLC
Jorge Camejo Hollywood CRA
Sebastian Salvat Fortune development Corp
Carolina Gutierrez, PhD University of Miami WalkSafe/BikeSafe
Justin Proffitt City of Oakland Park
Justin Proffitt City of Oakland Park
Cindi O’Connell OC Realty
Timothy O’Connell OC Realty
David Carlin City of Fort Pierce
Christina Fermin Florida Atlantic University
Bertha Goldenberg Miami-Dade Water and Sewer Department
Richard Ogburn South Florida Regional Planning Council
Grace Kewl-Durfey Broward Cultural Division
Milton Parris Jr. Norland Vikings Alumni Association
Shekeria Brown Community Redevelopment Associates of Florida, Inc.
Frank Starkey Longleaf Development Company
Jessica Josselyn Kittelson & Associates, Inc.
Frank Starkey Longleaf Development Company
John-Mark Palacios Transit Miami
NEWALL DAUGHTREY OPA-LOCKA COMMUNITY REDEVELOPMENT AGENCY (“CRA”)
Christian Rojas FDOT District Four
Brett Hartzell FDOT District Four
Vik Kamath URS Corporation
Gregor Senger FDOT
Willie Logan Opa-locka CDC
Debora Kerr Florida Public Health Institute
Brett Porak Moss & Associates
Rick Beasley South Florida Workforce Investment Board
Sylvia Miller FAU
Patricia Algaze Citibank
Orlando Carrillo Carrillo & Associates
Sean McCaughan Curbed Miami
John Reiser PBC ERM
Gepsie Metellus Sant La Haitian Neighborhood Center
Michael Masanoff Transit Village, LLC
Gisele Colbert E Sciences, Inc
Gisele Colbert E Sciences, Inc.
Norman E. Taylor Norman E. Taylor & Associates, LLC
Roman Gastesi Monroe County Board of County Commissioners
Marta Viciedo UrbanMatters CoLAB
Michael OHara Housing Authority of Miami Beach
Alfredo Quintana Occupy Miami
Jon Van Arnam Palm Beach County
Michael Busha Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Monica Ochaney Sustainability Strategists
Monica Ochaney Sustainability Strategists
Monica Ochaney Sustainability Strategists
Kevin Crowder Neighborhood Strategies
Edward “Eddie” Borrego Miami-Dade County Commissioner Lynda Bell
Netiva Kolitz Miami Dade College
Susan Hernandez AE Assistance Group, Inc.
Andrew Kelly Cabin Fever
Andrew Kelly Cabin Fever
Andrew Kelly Cabin Fever
Bill Spikowski Spikowski Planning Associates
Robert Barron Berger Singerman
Doug Smith MC BOCC
Camila Osorio Professional Service Industries
Sam Poole Berger Singerman
Jason Liechty Broward County
Robert Gardner City of Fort Myers
Laura Reynolds Tropical Audubon Society
Anne Marie Taglienti JP Morgan Chase
Sarafina Robinson Catalyst Miami
andrew frey townhouse center
Fernando Arencibia RE/MAX Unique Realty
Wenceslao Fernandez Jr Fausto Commercial Realty Consultants
Matthew Schwartz South Florida Wildlands Association
Dr. Samir M. Elmir Miami Dade County Health Department
Diana Alarcon City of Fort Lauderdale
Ana Castilla (formerly Cruz-Taura as FYI) Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta
Timothy Mayer FDOH – Palm Beach County Health Dept.
Rodrigo Pigna Parsons Brinckerhoff
Ellen Feiler Broward County Health Department
Ellen Feiler Broward County Health Department
Rafael Macias 350 Energy Conservation Agency
Rafael Macias 350 Energy Conservation Agency
Marissa LaMonda Florida Atlantic University
Joanne Hyppolite HistoryMiami
Ed Fielding Martin County BOCC
Gabriel de las Salas Gabriel M. de las Salas, P.A.
Armando Ibarra Ai Advisory
Grant Campbell South Florida Audubon Society
carmen carrillo We the people Financial services
Sasha Dolgicer The Beacon Council
Marlena Lewis Arts for Learning
Mohammed Rasheduzzaman Broward County Public Schools
Howard Brown City of Opa-locka
Will Corbin The Beacon Council
Clyde Dulin Martin County Growth Management Dept.
Cameron Sisser Miami Lighthouse for the Blind
Sandra Williams Q-Q Research Consultants
Philip Picaza Catalyst Miami
Calonie Gray Q-Q Research Consultants, LLC
Lisa Chowning U. S. Department of Labor (not representing DOL)
Edwin Massey Indian River State College
Isabel Moreno South Florida Regional Planning Council
Nancy Davis South Florida Regional Planning Council
Karen Hamilton South Florida Regional Planning Council
Richard Ogburn South Florida Regional Planning Council
Manuel Cela South Florida Regional Planning Council
James Murley South Florida Regional Planning Council
Bob Cambric South Florida Regional Planning Council
Karen Chang South Florida Regional Planning Council
Karen Chang South Florida Regional Planning Council
Karen Chang South Florida Regional Planning Council
Rhonda Noah South Florida Regional Planning Council
Christine Heshmati South Florida Regional Planning Council
Rachel Kalin South Florida Regional Planning Council
Isabel Cosio Carballo SE Florida Regional Partnership / SFRPC
Valerie Neilson University of Miami
Jacques Hart Roar Media
Jack Horniman JLH Associates
Mark Bailey Miami River Marine Group
Marianne Canero Sustain Ventures
Andrew Meyer Florida Atlantic University
Alvaro Fernandez Miami Progressive Project
Joe Pena Miami Dade College
Sonia Succar Sustain Ventures
Damian Perez New Leaders Council
Bob Swindell Greater Fort Lauderdale Alliance
Johnathan Johnston Florida Atlantic University
Jose Fernandez JFI
Michelle Wells Salzmann Keyes
Mark Woerner Miami-Dade County Department of Regulatory and Economic Resources
Xavier Cortada FIU College of Architecture + The Arts | Office of Engaged Creativity
Latisha Russell Florida International University
Roberto Saco Aporia Advisors
Maria Valdes Miami-Dade Water and Sewer Depart.
Matt Lord HUD
Dr. Jorge Guerra Miami Dade College
Joy Cooper City og Hallandlae Beach
Barbara Falsey Urban Environment League of Gt. Miami
nancy lee eye on miami
Marcela Camblor-Cutsaimanis Seven50
Steve Sauls Florida International University
gepsie metellus Haitian Neighborhood Center, Sant La
Todd Okolichany City of Fort Lauderdale
Tim Ryan Broward County Commission
Paul Sori Wells Fargo
David Pearson David Pearson Associates
David Pearson David Pearson Associates
Laura Reynolds Tropical Audubon Society
Celeste De Palma Tropical Audubon Society
aly-khan merali gencom group
Jose Romero Reef
Joanne Davis 1000 Friends of Florida
Earl Bosworth Broward County Cultural Division
Beam Furr Broward County Public Schools
Eric Swanson Flagler
Jonathan Martinez City of Hialeah
Jim Anaston-Karas Planning Services
Barry Rosson Florida Atlantic University
Peter O’Bryan Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
William Gray WN GRAY
Tamaya Garcia The Miami Foundation
Arnold Jean-Baptiste Children’s services Council of Broward
Denis Eirikis Clear Light Communications Inc.
Jose Rasco Miami Dade County
Alina Gonzalez Miami Dade County
Tim Hernandez New Urban Communities
Sheryl Dickey DCS, Inc
George Mensah City of Miami
Jessica Josselyn Kittelson & Associates, Inc.
Sara Fain Everglades Law Center
Terry Clark Cardno ENTRIX
Kathe Lerch SFRPC
Devin Cejas Walk Landscape Architecture + Urban Design
Cristina Canton NC-office
Hana Eskra Gorman and Company
David Snow City of Miami
Susan Kores Pompano Beach CRA
Harold Markey Martin County Board of County Commissioners
Ron Butler 79th Street Initiative
Ron Butler 79th Street Corridor Initiative
Keren Bolter Florida Atlantic University Center For Environmental Studies
Beth Williams Athena Consulting, Palm Beach
Jessica Kane Recent Graduate
Alex Baquero-Lima WBL Consultants LLC
Tara Jafarmadar FDOT
HM Ridgely III Evans Properties, Inc
LaTonda James Neighborhood Housing Services of South Florida
Eliza Harris Canin Associates
FRank Palen Caldwell Pacetti et al
Alfred Guerrero Honeywell International
Anna Wachnicka Florida International University
Rene Price Florida International University
Leonard J. Scinto, Ph.D. Southeast Environmental Research Center/Florida International University
Barbara Allan SRA Research Group, Inc.
Nancy Gassman Broward Co. Natural Resources Planning and Management
Nigel Roberts City of Delray Beach
Maryam Hooshvar -
Michael Laas Learner Nation
Karen Hamilton SFRPC
Nicki van Vonno Martin County Growth Management Dept
Margi Nothard Glavovic Studio
Glenda Puente Glavovic Studio
Donna Musial iStar Financial
Ana Quero University of Miami
Anamarie Garces Urban Health Partnerships
Robert Geitner Olympia Theater @ Gusman Center
Karen Kiselewski Renaissance Planning Group
HILDA HALL-DENNIS THE BUSINESS AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT
Wilson Fernandez Miami-Dade MPO
Mason Jackson WorkForce One Employment Solutions
Emily Schemper Monroe County Planning Department
James Wolfe FDOT
Charles LaPradd Miami-Dade County
Ann Broadwell FDOT- District 4
Daniel Martell Economic Council of Palm Beach County
Carl House DevPlan, Inc.
Phil Steinmiller FDOT
Khurshid Mohyuddin Palm Beach County Planning Division
Juan Calderon CALTRAN
Orlando Cruz Ty Lin International
debbie orshefsky greenberg traurig
Gavin Jones BCC Engineering
Carlos Lopez City of Hollywood
Gray Read FIU, School of Architecture
Marilys Nepomechie FIU
Esperanza Martinez Ekklesia – Family Life Center
Jane Gilbert Wells Fargo
Timothy Mayer FDOH – Palm Beach County Health Dept.
Andrew Riddle FDOT District Four
Yvette Goodiel UF/IFAS Martin County Extension
Napoleon Somoza Miami-Dade County
Drew Martin Sierra Club
Toula Amanna Flashback Diner
Tom Gustafson Greenway Transit and Technologies, Inc.
Emily Eisenhauer Florida International University
Irene Tetonis wiseBUYS
Nury Soler Office of Senator Marco Rubio
Maggie Fernandez Miami-Dade County
David Henderson Miami-Dade MPO
David Lotker MDC
Ana Zeinieh City of Tamarac
Maribel Balbin League of Women Voters of Miami Dade
Peter England Economic development Council, South Miami-Dade
Gloria Katz Smart Growth Partnership
Terry Murphy Public Affairs Concepts
Ana Gelabert-Sanchez Gelabert-Sanchez & Associates
Javier F Cruz, AIA Javier Cruz Architect
Cynthia Juncosa Lean Compliance Partners
Susan ORourke Susan E. O’Rourke P.E., Inc
Sandy Walters SWC & SFRPC
Mirtha Gonzalez City of Hialeah Gardens
Jennifer Jurado Broward County
Sue Gunzburger Broward County Commission
Carol Thompson Palm Beach County Department of Economic Sustainability
Cheryl Cook South Florida Regional Planning Council
Alyn Cruz Higgins Office of U.S. Senator Marco Rubio
Peter Haliburton Cambridge Systematics
Kofi Boateng City of Boynton Beach, Utilities Department
Katharine Murray Environmental Quality Inc.
Ric Katz Communikatz, Inc.
Roger Saberson Roger Saberson, P.A.
Mari Chael Chael Cooper & AsscPA
Susan Schreiber Miami-Dade MPO
Natalie Schneider South Florida Water Management District
John Morgan South Florida Water Management District
Mitchell Harvey Monroe County Growth Management
Lorraine Mayers South Florida Water Management District
Ygnacio Garcia-Saladrigas JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Wayne Messam City of Miramar
Eliot Allen Criterion Planners
Lisa Michener The 211 Group
Melissa Hege Zyscovich Architects
Valerie J. Amor Drawing Conclusions LLC
Carla Coleman ULI SE Florida/Caribbean
Valerie J. Amor Drawing Conclusions LLC
Jean Scott Strategies for Livable Communities/SLC,LLC
Jayne Pietrowski FDOT
Dave Wallace United Way of Broward County
Jolie Balido Roar
Jolie Balido Roar
Jolie Balido-Hart Roar Media
Jolie Balido Roar Media
Victor Dover Dover, Kohl & Partners
Liana Cole Roar Media
Gonzalo Vizcardo FAU
Ron Drew Greater Fort Lauderdale Alliance
Natalie Castellanos Florida International University Law Clinics
Peggy Maisel Florida International University College of Law
Shi-Chiang Li FDOT, District 4, Planning & Environmental
Serge Atherwood Urban Revitalization Solutions
Guoqiang Shen University of Oklahoma
Michael Heithaus Florida International University
Amir Mirmiran FIU- College of Engineering and Computing
Heather Belmont Miami Dade College
Gregor Senger FDOT
Kristin Jacobs Broward County
marta viciedo FAU
Brian Canin Canin Assosiates
Naomi Ross University of Miami Office of Civic & Community Engagement
Lois Bush FDOT District Four
Xavier Cossard Colliers International
Javier Betancourt Miami Downtown Development Authority
Jennifer Garcia Garcia Design Studio
Janine King FIU interior architecture
Sheila Rose City of Coconut Creek
Freddy Balsera Balsera Communications
Scot Bolyard City of Coral Gables
Lillian Rivera Miami-Dade County Health Department
Sergio Tigera Caterpillar
Daniel Mackler Gunster, Yoakley & Stewart, P.A.
Terrence Bailey, PE City of Riviera Beach
Amir Mirmiran FIU
chris cobb cobblestone
Brian Schriner Florida Int’l. University
Maribel Balbin Miami-Dade County
Rolando Montoya Miami Dade College
MARK TROWBRIDGE CORAL GABLES CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Roberto Rovira FIU Landscape Architecture
Delia C. Garcia Florida International University College of Education
Alexander Lewy City of Hallandale Beach
Carolyn Robertson FIU Extreme Events Research
Anthony Rionda FIU
Marilu Kernan Prosperous Legacies, Inc.
Philip Koenig Leading Miami, Inc.
Giovanni Castro FIU Student Government
Avy Weberman Florida International University
Mauricio Giammatte Cre8tiv Juice Group/ Brand Strategy + Design
Frank Pena The FJP Group
Frank Pena The FJP Group
Steven Moll FIU
Adam Drisin FIU College of Architecture + The Arts
Heather Carruthers Monroe County / SFRPC
Rod Braun SFWMD
Patricia Taylor Broward County Office of Economic & Small Business Dev
Barbara Falsey Urban Environment League
Katy Sorenson The Good Government Initiative
Tomas Boiton Citizens For Improved Transit
Natalie Yesbeck Pustizzi South Florida Regional Transportation Authority
Nati Soto Ferguson Glasgow Schuster Soto, Inc.
Skeet Jernigan Community & Economic Development Council
Skeet Jernigan Community & Economic Development Council
Tamaya Garcia The Miami Foundation
Alina Mencio City of Miami
Cheryl Jacobs AIA Miami
Bonnie Landry, AICP, CNU-A Martin County MPO
Anna McMaster UrbanMatters CoLAB
Audrey Ljung Broward County Family Success Division/Community Action Partnerships
Steven Braun FDOT
Henry Sniezek Broward County
Miguell Del Campillo Housing Authority of Miami Beach
Michael OHara Housing Authority of Miami Beach
Winston Fifi ESDI Finance Inc
Rogelio Madan City of Miami Planning & Zoning Department
Lorenzo Aghemo Palm Beach County Planning Division
Jmaes Holland City of Miami Springs
Jill Horwitz Broward County
Jeff Katims The Mellgren Planning Group
Angela Chin Housing Finance Community Dev
Liz Gulick Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Nancy Turrell The Arts Council of Martin County
Anthony Vomero Broward County Health Department
Anita Jones N/A
Stephanie Heidt Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
David Meade South Florida Regional Planning Council
Mark Needle Miami-Dade Co. Public Schools
Ian Wogan Garden of Ian
Ian Wogan Garden of Ian
Sarah Gosney Children’s Services Council of Martin County
Christopher Brimo City of South Miami
Liana Cole Roar
Eloine Sabol Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Kerry Babb Paradise Technology Solutions
Roger Saberson Roger G. Saberson P.A.
Silvia Vargas Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC
Ric Katz Communikatz, Inc.
David Orshefsky N/A
Sherra McLeod Miami-Dade Public Housing and Community Development
John Bowers Miami-Dade County Parks, Recreation and Open Spaces Department
Samantha Lovelady Martin County BOCC
BOB WASHAM MARTIN COUNTY HEALTH DEPT
Napoleon Somoza Miami-Dade County
Joshua Salazar HDR
Susan Trevarthen Weiss Serota Helfman Pastoriza Cole & Boniske
Olga Prieto Village of Wellington
Maurice Chael Chael cooper & Assc
LARRY ALLEN A2 Sustainable Solutions
Sean McCaughan Curbed Miami
Daniella Levine Catalyst Miami
Emily Eisenhauer Florida International University
Luciana Gonzalez City of Miami Planning Department
James Carras Carras Community Investment, Inc.
Alexandria Larson People against stupidity
Javier F Cruz, AIA, LEED AP Javier Cruz Architect
Roland Foulkes ONE BROWARD
Kim Romano Womankind
Erin Chantry Tindale-Oliver & Associates, Inc.
Rafael Reyes Broward County Health Department
Carl House DevPlan, Inc.
Michael Shields Leadership Monroe County
Ivonne Fernandez AARP
Joel Volinski Center for Urban Transportation Research
Mary Jo Aagerstoun EcoArt South Florida, Inc.
Cindy Lerner village of Pinecrest
Elaine Black Liberty City Trust
Jeff Donnelly Miami Design Preservation League
Kris Mory Deerfield Beach CRA
Terrell Fritz Redevelopment Management Associates
Christina Miller DPZ
Nichole Hefty Miami-Dade County
Kathleen Margoles Margoles & Assoc
Marsha Jenakovich Alliance for Aging, Inc.
Neil Shpritz Central Palm Beach County Chamber of Commerce
Roger Baltz Martin County
Freenette Williams Miami Dade County
Glen Hadwen City of Miami
Christine Florev Miami Beach Neighborhood Association
Arlene Davis Port Everglades, Broward County
Yemel Bryan Tierra Design LLC
Jason Nunemaker City of Fellsmere
Liana Cole Roar
Victor Dover Dover, Kohl & Partners
Michael Davis Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Michael Spring Miami-Dade Department of Cultural Affairs
Kenneth Garcia Dover, Kohl & Partners
Peter England Economic Development Council
Carisse LeJeune City of Boynton Beach
Peter England Economic Development Council, South Miami-Dade
Barbara Romani Citi
Sam Ferreri City of Greenacres
J. Gary Rogers Lauderdale Lakes CRA
Eric Swanson South Florida Regional Planning Council.
Carla Coleman ULI SE Florida/Caribbean
Jim Bell City of Boca Raton
Norman E. Taylor Norman E. Taylor & Associates, LLC
Mitchell Harvey Monroe County Growth Management
Lawanda Robinson Miami-Dade County Small Business Development
Susan Schreiber Miami-Dade MPO
Caroline Villanueva Florida Crystals Corporation
Ramon Trias City of Coral Gables
Nancy Schneider EarthPeople
James Kohnstamm Beacon Council
Merdochey LaFrance Taylormade Strategies LLC
Daniel Kreeger Association of Climate Change Officers
Tom Kennedy SFMA
Michael Masanoff Transit Village
Dr. Jorge Guerra Miami Dade College
Michael Masanoff Transit Village
Anthony Petriello Broward College
Terry Clark Cardno ENTRIX
Ramon Rodriguez Citi
KARMA PRIETO HW LOCHNER
Anthony Vomero Broward County Health Department
Sue Gunzburger Broward County Commission
Scott Seeburger Florida DOT
Lynda Mifsud Jacobs
Jean Scott Strategies for Livable Communities/SLC,LLC
Ed Fielding Martin County BOCC
Lisa Wight School Board of Broward County
Donald Burgess Broward County Natural Resources
maurice tobon Palm Beach County Water Utilities
Diana Alarcon City of Fort Lauderdale
Mike Jones Mike Jones and Associates
Colleen Ahern-Hettich Earth Ethics Institute
Mark Satterlee St. Lucie County BOCC
Mark Satterlee St. Lucie County
Elbert Waters, J.D. E.L. Waters and Company, LLC
Patricia Curry n/a
Laura Reynolds Tropical Audubon Society
Celeste De Palma Tropical Audubon Society
Jacques Hart Roar Media
Liana Cole Roar Media

Leave a Reply