Summit Delegates

The outpour of interest for the Seven50 Opening Summit was overwhelming. Close to 550 people registered and attended the event, and nearly another 75 participated online via a live webcast.  Here’s a list of the Opening Summit delegates:

First Name Last Name Company
Mary Jo Aagerstoun EcoArt South Florida, Inc.
Anthony Abbate Flforida Atlantic University
Lorenzo Aghemo Palm Beach County
Eralda Agolli ULI SE Florida/Caribbean
patricia algaze Citi Community Development
Amy Allen South Florida Business Journal
Ingrid Allen Town of Davie
Lenore Alpert Florida Ocean Alliance
Ricardo Alvarez Florida Center for Environmental Studies
Toula Amanna Flashback Diner
Aryeh Amor Drawing Conclsuions LLC
Valerie J. Amor Drawing Conclusions LLC
Valerie J. Amor Drawing Conclsuions LLC
Glenn Amoruso Broward County Planning and Environmental Regulation Division
James Anaston-Karas Planning Services
Jose M. Andujar Miami VA Healthcare System
Clarence Anthony Emerge Consulting
Fernando Arencibia RE/MAX Unique Realty
Patricia Asseff City of Hollywood, Florida
Serge Atherwood Urban Revitalization Solutions
Carly Aubrey City of Stuart Development Department
Josie Bacallao Hispanic Unity of Florida
Philip Bacon Collins Center for Public Policy
Rosetta Bailey n/a
Mark Bailey Miami River Marine Group
Terrence N. Bailey, PE City of Riviera Beach
Georgette Bain-Clervois City of North Miami
Joseph Baird Indian River County
Dave Baker PNC Bank
Verdenia Baker Palm Beach County
Julianna Balido Roar
Roger Baltz Martin County, Florida
Davon Barbour City of Hollywood Department of Community & Economic Development
elizabeth barnett —————————————————
Amanda Bartle South Florida CLT
Mary Becht Broward Cultural Division
Jennifer Beckman Palm Beach County Disaster Recovery Coalition
Jennifer Beckman  Palm Beach County Disaster Recovery Coalitiong
John Bennett Coastal Construction Company
Richard Berman Restoration Contractors Group
Leonard Berry Florida Atlantic University Center for Environmental Studies
Elizabeth Berryman Berrymna Consulting
Cristobal Betancourt Chen Moore & Associates
Elaine Black Liberty City Trust
Elaine Black Liberty City Trust
Keren Bolter Florida Atlantic University
Malissa Booth Palm Beach Metropolitan Planning Organization
Doug Bournique Indian River Citrus League
Kareen Boutros Broward Workshop
Barbara Boy Broward County Planning Council
Nate Bray Bray Realty Advisors, LLC
matthew Brenner Legal Aid of Palm Beach County
Angela Brewton City of Fort Lauderdale
Christopher Brimo City of South Miami
Stan Brown Ambit Advertising and Public Relations
Yemel Bryan Tierra Design LLC
Peter Buchwald St. Lucie TPO
Darrin Buffkin The Children’s Trust
Donald Burgess Broward County Natural Resources
E. Louis Burnside CenterVille Miami
Lois Bush FDOT District Four
Michael Busha Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Nancy Byrne City of Boynton Beach
Cara Ca[[ Clean Water Action
Suzanne Cabrera Housing Leadership Council
Leon Camarda Camarda Development Group
Marcela Camblor-Cutsaimanis SEFRP
Bob Cambric South Florida Regional Planning Council
Bedilia Campbell Neighbors And Neighbors Association
Rita Carbonell MDX GEC – HNTB
Nancy Cardone Illustrated Properties
Loraine Cargill South Florida Regional Transportation Authority
David Carlin City of Fort Pierce
James Carras Carras Community Investment, Inc.
James Carras Carras Community Investment, Inc.
Heather Carruthers Monroe County; SFRPC; seven50
Heather Carruthers SFRPC
Melissa Carter Uncommon Carter
Margarita Castellon AT&T
Mari Chael Chael Cooper & Associates PA
John Chaperon The Carnegie Group
Lisa Chowning U. S. Department of Labor
Sharon Cino FDOT
Terry Clark Cardno ENTRIX
Eula Clarke City of Stuart
Chris Cobb Cobblestone Enterprises
Anita Cocoves Martin County
Becky Cohen Bluegreen
Edwina Coleman City of Lauderdale Lakes
Carla Coleman ULI SE Florida/Caribbean
Wendall Collins Ecoexperience Development, Inc  “EDI”
Lisa Colmenares BCC Engineering, Inc.
Diane Colonna Delray Beach CRA
Kris Conesa Roar Media
Cheryl Cook South Florida Regional Planning Council
Michael Corbit Workforce Solutions
Rosana Cordova Cordova Rodriguez & Assoc Inc
Isabel Cosio Carballo SE Florida Regional Partnership / SF Regional Planning Council
William Cross South Florida Regional Transportation Authority
Renee Cross City of Fort Lauderdale
Nancy Jane Davis SFRPC
NEHEMIAH DAVIS NEIGHBORS AND NEIGHBORS ASSOCIATION
Arlene Davis Port-Everglades
Arlene Davis Port Everglades – Broward County
Michael Davis Keith and Schnars, P.A.
Tanya Davis-Hernandez City of North Lauderdale
Arlene Davis, MBA., MS (MURP). Port Everglades – Broward County
CELESTE DE PALMA TROPICAL AUDUBON SOCIETY
Ann Deibert Broward County Housing Authority
Marvin Dejean Gilead Sanders
Kim DeLaney TCRPC
BEN DEVRIES TREASURE COAST RESEARCH PARK
Britton DeWitt St. Lucie County
John Dohm Miami Association of Realtors
Justin Domer Executive Office of the Governor
Paul Dorling City of Delray Beach
Victor Dover Dover, Kohl & Partners
Stephen Downey General Electric Capital Real Estate
Andres Duany Duany Plater-Zyberk & Co
Andrew Duffell Research Park at Florida Atlantic University
Travis P. Dungan TPD & Co., Inc.
Terri Echarte Atlantic | Pacific Real Estate Group
Terri Echarte Atlantic | Pacific Real Estate Group
Diego Echeverri Office of CFO Jeff Atwater
Ralph Egues Nursing Consortium of South Florida
Denis Eirikis Clear Light Communications
Emily Eisenhauer Florida International University
Dorothy Ellington Delray Beach Housing Authority
Peter England Economic Development Council of South Miami-Dade
Esther Erkins Broward County Government
Nate Ernest-Jones The Ernest-Jones Group Inc.
Justin Falango Dover, Kohl & Partners
Xavier Falconi City of Miami Beach
Clarise Ferguson Miami Beach Police Department
Christina Fermin FAU
Sam Ferreri City of Greenacres
Ed Fielding Martin County
Pamela Fletcher Florida Sea Grant
Nicole Flier SIKON Construction Company, LLC.
Kevin Foley Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Carol Foster City of Miami Springs
Roland FOULKES ONE  BROWARD
Roland Foulkes ONE  BROWARD
Kev Freeman Martin County CRA
Robin Freiberger Suffolk Construction
Linda Friar National Park Service
Terrell Neil Fritz Redevelopment Management Associates
Tom Fucigna CZR Incorporated
Beam Furr City of Hollywood, Florida
George Gadson George Gadson Studios
Anamrie Garces Urban Health Partnership
Kenneth Garcia Dover, Kohl & Partners
Ygnacio Garcia-Saladrigas JPMorgan Chase & Co.
Howard Garson Ec0-$mart
Nancy Gassman Broward County Natural Resources Planning and Management
Andrew Georgiadis Dover Kohl & Partners Town Planning
Cliff Germano NCHCA
Pattie Gertenbach E Sciences, Incorporated
maurico giammattei Mauricio
Patrice Gillespie Smith Urban Health Partnerships
Dodi Glas Gentile Glas Holloway O’Mahoney & Associates
Shelley-Anne Glasgow Health Council of South Florida
Emily Glavey Dover, Kohl & Partners
Bertha Goldenberg Miami-Dade Water and Sewer Department
Lynn Goldman Broward County Public Schools
Seyla Gonzales Tindale-Oliver & Associates, Inc.
Melissa Gonzalez Tropical Audubon Society
Carlos-Andres Gonzalez City of Plantation
Alex Gonzalez Flagler
Sarah Gosney Children’s Services Council of Martin Cty
Dennis Grady Chamber of Commerce of the Palm Beaches
Dennis Grady Chamber of Commerce of the Palm Beaches
Valerie Graham Treasure Coast Community Coalition
Andrea Graves The Nature Conservancy
Dale Gregory Cherrystone Management Consultants Inc.
Debbie Griner Miami-Dade County
Noel Guillama Alvarez FIU Foundation, Inc.
Elizabeth Gulick Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Elizabeth Gulick Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Tom Gustafson Florida International University
bill hall New Homes and Communities by illustrated
Lorri Hall City of Miramar
william hall New Homes and Communities by Illustrated Properties
HILDA HALL-DENNIS THE CARRIE P. MEEK CENTER FOR BUSINESS
HILDA HALL-DENNIS THE CARRIE P. MEEK CENTER FOR BUSINESS
Janet Hamer Federal Reserve Bank of Atlanta
Scarlet Hammons The Corradino Group
Jennifer Harris Impact Consultants, LLC with Treasure Coast Advocacy Coalition
Jacques Hart Roar Media
Mitchell Harvey Monroe County Growth Management
Janice Hayes BCMBC
Nichole Hefty Miami-Dade County
Stephanie Heidt Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Stephanie Heidt Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Stephanie Heidt Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Barry Heimlich FAU-Center for Environmental Studies
Kathryn Hensley St. Lucie County School Board
Jose Herrera Pope John Paul II High School
STEVEN HERSCHENHORN BROWARD EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT
Marjorie Hilaire FDOT
Gary Hines Business Development Board of Palm Beach County, Inc.
Michael Horwitz Strategic Planning & Management
Jill Horwitz Broward County
Rowan Hughes Palm Beach County, ERM
Larry Hymowitz FDOT District 4 Office of Modal Development
Aileen Izquierdo Broward College
Mason Jackson WorkForce One Employment Solutions
Ligia Jamieson Anicorp Inc
Arnold Jean-Baptiste Children’s Services Council of Broward
Jennifer Jenkins Miami Beach Police Dept
Skeet Jernigan C&EDC, Community & Economic Development Council
Randy Jesus Tater Town
Ankoor Jivan New Boston
Timothy Johnson Kitson & Partners
Kirsten Johnson Florida Atlantic University
Mike Jones Economic Council of Palm Beach County, Inc.
Jessica Josselyn Kittelson
Jennifer Jurado Broward  County
ann kagdis Town of Ocean Breeze Park
rachel kalin south florida regional planning council
John Kaliski Cambridge Systematics
Mayra Kavan Cresa
Bridget Kean City of Port St. Lucie Planning and Zoning Department
Kathleen Kearney NCCI Holdings, Inc.
Belinda Keiser Keiser University
Walter Keller Walter H. Keller, Inc.
Margaret Kempel Port Everglades Association
Thomas Kennedy South Florida Manufacturers Association
Tom Kennedy South Florida Manufacturers Association
Oliver Kerr Economic Development Council of South Miami-Dade
Kurt Kettelhut H. Kurt Kettelhut & Associates
Grace Kewl-Durfey Broward Cultural Division / South Florida Cultural Consortium
Charles Keys BankUnited
Peter King Retired
Jason King Dover, Kohl & Partners
Jason King Dover, Kohl & Partners
Claudia Kirk Barto Junior Achievement of the Palm Beaches & Treasure Coast
Claudia Kirk Barto Junior Achievement of the Palm Beaches & Treasure Coast
Karen Kiselewski Renaissance Planning Group
Lenys Klumpp Florida Poison Network
Peggy Knight Broward County Planning & Enviornmental Regulation Division
Kameron Knowlton BankUnited
Joseph Kohl Dover, Kohl & Partners
Marc Kopelman Raymond James
Susan Kores IED/Pompano Beach CRA
nathaniel korn imaim capital llc
Nathaniel Korn IMAIM CAPITAL
Robert Kraus Palm Beach County Dept of Envir. Res. Mgmt
Brian Kronberg Flagler
Beth Kuttner N/A
Greg Kyle Kimley-Horn
Merdochey LaFrance The Florida Senate
Chip LaMarca Broward County Commission
Matthew Lambert Duany Plater-Zyberk & Co.
Thomas Lanahan City of Greenacres
Karen Landry War on Poverty-Florida
Greg Langowski United States Senator Marco Rubio
daniel larson people against stupid ideas
Yorell Lassiter WorkForce One
Marty Laven Coldwell Banker Paradise Hoyt Murphy Realtors
Lori LaVerriere City of Boynton Beach
Carisse LeJeune City of Boynton Beach
Daniella Levine Catalyst Miami – formerly Human Services Coalition
Gloria Lewis City of Lauderdale Lakes
Min-Tang Li FDOT-D4
Shi-Chiang Li Florida Department of Transportation
Dan Liftman Congressman Alcee Hastings
Leslie Lilly Community Foundation for Palm Beach and Martin Counties
Nadia Locke E Sciences, Incorporated
Carlos Lopez City of Hollywood | Department of Community & Economic Development
Marisel Losa Health Council of South Florida
Kimball Love Inland Coast Resources
Shelby Lowe City of Riviera Beach
Trish Lowry Florida’s Blood Centers
Richard Lozada Ana G. Méndez University System
Chester Ludwick City of Fort Lauderdale
Frances “Dolly” MacIntyre Dade Heritage Trust
Steve Mackey Mack Industrial
Debra (Mrs.) Magrann Art & Cultural Alliance of St. Lucie, Inc.
Karen Mahnk Lake Park Public Library
Michael Malham Martin MPO
Jill Marasa Business Development Board of Martin County
Kathleen Margoles EcoArt South Florida
Yamile Marrero None
Michael Marshall Siemon & Larsen PA
Linda Martin Casoria and Goff, PA
Jonathan Martinez City of Hialeah
Michael Masanoff RDJ Group
Michael Masanoff RDJ Group
Michael Masanoff RDJ Group
Michael Masanoff RDJ Group
Ed Massey Indian River State College
Mark Mathes City of Fellsmere
Michael Maxwell Nova SE University
Michae Maxwell Nova SE University
Brenda McClymonds The Trust for Public Land
Sean McCrackine Commissioner Jean Monestime, Miami-Dade County
Stacey McDuffie Miami-Dade County Public Works & Waste Managment Department
Sherra McLeod Miami-Dade Public Housing and Community Development
Anna McMaster UrbanMatters CoLAB
David Meade South Florida Regional Planning Council
Hillit Meidar-Alfi Urban4M
Rick Melchiori Becker Holding Corporation
Larry Merritt Florida Department of Transportation
Wayne Messam City of Miramar
Gepsie Metellus Sant La Haitian Neighborhood Center
Suzana Mic Florida International University
JEAN MARIE MIDDLETON Legal Aid Society of Palm Beach County, Inc.
Lynda Mifsud Jacobs
Christina Miller DPZ
BILL MILLS Florida Prosperity Partnership
Khurshid Mohyuddin Palm Beach County Planning Division
Jenni Morejon City of Fort Lauderdale
John Morgan South Florida Water Management District
Angela Morlok Palm Beach Metropolitan Planning Organization
Christina Morrison Christina Morrison, P.A.
Kris Mory City of Deerfield Beach
James F. Murley South Florida Regional Planning Council
Terry Murphy Public Affairs Concepts
Donna Musial iStar Financial, Inc.
Josh Nichols City of West Palm Beach
Paul Nicoletti City of Stuart
Michelle Niemeyer Michelle M. Niemeyer, P.A.
Rhonda Noah South
Marcie Nolan Becker & Poliakoff
Margi Nothard Glavovic Studio Inc
Victoria Nowlan Fl House of Representatives
Jason Nunemaker City of Fellsmere
Richard Ogburn South Florida Regional Planning Council
Tom Olliff Broward College
Rachael Ondrus Merlan Palm Beach County Legislative Delegation
Debbie Orshefsky Greenberg Traurig
David Orshefsky ULI SE Florida District Council
Jack Osterholt Miami Dade County
James Padron The Padron Group, LLC
Deepak Pandya Deep-Jyot Consultants
Bhairvi Pandya City of Miami Gardens
Carolyn Pendleton Parker EcoArt South Florida
anthony parkinson Benson Green Technologies
anthony parkinson Benson Green Technologies
Nadine Patrice Operation Green Leaves Inc.
Richard Pearlson Rap/Sat
Dave Pearson Tropic Supply
Karlette Peck Martin County Health Department
lesya pelyushko ml
F. Martin Perry Perry & Taylor, P.A.
Hugh Perry Gunster Law Firm
Hugh Perry Gunster Law Firm
Lisa Peterfreund Hastings Foundation
Janet Peterson Bureau Veritas North America
Anthony Petriello Broward College
Vern Pickup-Crawford Palm Beach School District
Audrey Piedra Office of State Rep. Mark Pafford
MAXINE Pierson SCIENCE SCREEN REPORT/ALLEGO PRODUCTIONS
MAXINE Pierson SCIENCE SCREEN REPORT/ALLEGO PRODUCTIONS
Maxine Pierson SCIENCE SCREEN REPORT/ALLEGO PRODUCTIONS
Elizabeth Plater-Zyberk Duany Plater-Zyberk & Co.
Brett Porak Moss & Associates
John Portera Florida Dept. of Transportation
Benji Power Neighborhood Housing Services of South Florida
Ana Price Broward College
Karma Prieo HW LOCHNER
Douette Pryce Pryce Resources
Glenda Puente Glavovic Studio
Gloria Putiak Children’s Services Council of Broward County
Don Pybas UF Extension
Linda Quick So Fl Hospital & Healthcare Assn
David Quigley Town of Davie
Idelma Quintana Hollywood Gardens Neighborhood Association
Vielka Quintero City of Hollywood
John Ramos Broward County Transit
Andrea Ramsey Housing Partnership, Inc.
Rich Reade City of Delray Beach
Albert Redlhammer Seariders Brokerage Corporation
Karen Reese City of Fort Lauderdale
Deena Reppen South Florida Water Management District
Laura Reynolds Tropical Audubon Society
Andrew Riddle FDOT
Randy Riley TCRP – CEDS
Nigel Roberts City of Delray Beach
Kirk Roberts Cliff Berry Inc.
Ramon Rodriguez Citi
Jan Rodusky Cultural Council of Palm Beach County
Mike Roeder Knott Ebelini Hart
J. Gary Rogers Community Redevelopment Agency-City of Lauderdale Lakes
Larry Rogers Broward Sheriff’s Office
Roy Rogers IBI group
J. Gary Rogers Community Redevelopment Agency-Lauderdale Lakes
Barbara Romani Citi
Chris Romano Kittelson & Associates
Brian Rosen MArcus & Millichap
Dan Rountree Johnson Development Associates
Pike Rowley Flagler Real Estate Services LLC
Kim Rubio Broward Sheriffs Office
Christopher Ryan Broward Metropolitan Planning Organization
Roger Saberson Roger G. Saberson, PA
Eloine Sabol Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Mohsen Salehi Salehi Consulting Services
Martin Salkey One Stop Solution Inc
Anne Sallee City of Oakland Park
Maria Sanchez Solaris Habitat
Mayte Santamaria Monroe County
Francisco X. Santeiro FedEx Express – LAC Division
pete saparito usa media investors
Aline Sarria Broward College
Mark Satterlee St. Lucie County BOCC
Steve Sauls Florida International University
Gus Schmidt FDOT – District 4
David Schneider New Boston Fund
Nancy Schneider EarthPeople
Frank Schnidman Florida Atlantic University
Susan Schreiber Miami-Dade MPO
Dale Scott SIKON
Jean Scott Sustainable for Livable Communities/SLC,LLC
Norm Seavers Broward College
Scott Seeburger Florida DOT
Blerim SHALA Nova Southeastern University
James Shermer Broward County Cultural Division
Neil Shpritz Central Palm Beach County Chamber of Commerce
Nathalie J Siegel Nathalie J Siegel, AAIA, LEED AP BD+C, CPTED
Charles Siemon Siemon & Larsen PA
Tammy Simoneau Economic Council of Martin County
Kathie Smith CEDS Martin County
Seabron Smith Center for Technology, Enterprise and Development, Inc
Doug Smith MCBOCC
Michael Sommers Equity residential
Dawn Sonneborn Keith and Schnars
Steve Spaulding Better Homes and Gardens
Shelly Spivack Shelly Spivack & Associates
Michael Spring South Florida Cultural Consortium
Pamela Stacy Dover, Kohl & Partners
Ken Stapleton Ken Stapleton & Associates
Ken Stapleton Ken Stapleton & Associates
Jack Stephens South Florida Regional Transportation Authority
Marcia Stevens City of Deerfield Beach
Tim Stillings Wellington
ralph stone broward county
Debora Storch City of Hialeah
Stephanie Striefel n/a
Linda Strutt Linda Strutt Consulting, Inc.
greg stuart Broward MPO
Barbara Susco Barbara G Susco, Lic. R.E. Bkr
Barbara Susco Barbara G Susco, Lic R. E. Bkr
Eric Swanson SFRPC
Jeanne Tan South Florida Regional Planning Council
Arlene Tanis FDOT
Elizabeth Taschereau Coral Springs Community Redevelopment Agency
Norman E. Taylor Norman E. Taylor & Associates, LLC
MaryEve Tearle Broward College
Brian Terry Land Design South
Test Test Test
David Thatcher Town of Lantana
Tammy Thomas-Anthony Emerge Consulting
Liza Torres Hallandale Beach CRA
Rosa Torres-Tumazos Spire Associates, LLC
Ramon Trias Trias and Associates
Ganzel Troy PNC Bank
Ken Tuma Urban Design Kilday Studios
Michelle Urbani Everest University  Pompano Beach
Gregory Vaday Treasure Coast Regional Planning Council
Maria Valdes Miami-Dade Water and Sewer Department
Jon Van Arnam Palm Beach County
Nicki van Vonno Martin County
Silvia Vargas Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC
Silvia Vargas Wallace Roberts & Todd, LLC
Jessica Vargas Astaiza Cambridge Systematics
Marta Viciedo UrbanMatters
Caroline Villanueva Florida Crystals Corporation
Juan Villegas Professional Service Industries, inc.
Zalo Vizcardo FAU
James Vojcsik United Way of Martin County
James Vojcsik United Way of Martin County
Joel Volinski National Center for Transit Research at USF
Anthony Vomero Broward County Health Department
Lisa von Seelen Kids Connected By design
Greta von Unruh EDRI
Dave Wallace United Way of Broward County
Rebecca Walter Housing Authority of the City of Ft. Lauderdale
Sandy Walters SWC/South Florida Regional Planning Council
Kevin Warner Order out of Chaos
BOB WASHAM MARTIN COUNTY HEALTH DEPT.
William Waters City of Lake Worth
Sam Wayland New Boston Fund, Inc.
Tom Weber Aquila Property Company, Inc.
Jeff Weidner FDOT
Thomas Westberg Oppenheim Architecture+Design LLP
Randy Whitfield Palm Beach MPO
Lisa Wight School Board of Broward County
Patricia Williams City of Lauderdale Lakes
Benjamin Williams City of Lauderdale Lakes
Kathy Williams-Wint Hands On Broward
Marianne Winfield Smart Growth Partnership
Cheryl Wohl Palm Beach County Health Department
Karen Wollard Broward College
barrington g. wright first colonial realty
Amanda Zachritz City of West Palm Beach
Enrique Zelaya Broward County
Tom Zuniga DSGCommunity Management Systems

Webcast Attendees:

Mushier, Carole
Katz, Gloria
Katz, Ric
Stacy, Pamela
Schanerman, Bari
edmondson, michael…
Torvela, Art
Kahn, James
Simoneau, Tammy
king, peter
Anthony, Tammy
Vargas, Silvia
Reetz, Thomas
Davis, Joanne
Lord, Matt
Justice, Allison
Murphy, Gerald
Smith, Jim
Stillings, Noel
Storms, Jane
Love, Debbie
Fischer, Kevin
Clarke, Janet
sobczak, andy
Horowitz, Samantha…
WOOD, MATTHEW
Berah, Simon
Villanueva, Caroli…
Volinski, Joel
Masanoff, Michael
Wight, Lisa
Kerr, Leigh
Love, Kim
Quintero, Vielka
Boy, Barbara
Hirsch, Ken
Owens, Michael
Yesbeck, Joseph
McGriff, Sheri
Ray, Kelly
Reynolds, Hope
Massey, Ed
Salehi, Mohsen
Quinty, Joseph
easterling, gayle
Nein, Brett
Wynne, Avera
Young, Doug
Carpenter, Paul
Stillings, Tim
Garcia, Fernando
Battle, Alfred
Corbett-Elder, Cin…
San Luis, Yanyn
Holste, Dennis
Milan, Clay
Mic, Dumitrita
Gustafson, Tom
Steinmiller, Phil
Colson, Regina
Ridolfo, Brian
Martinez, Amanda
Krumholtz, Karen
Vargas Astaiza, Je…
Brett, Shannon
Hansen, Karja
Ennis, Allan
Margoles, Glenn
gonzalez, alina
Sanders, Buffy
Kempel, Margaret
Carras, James

Leave a Reply